2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Trümmerfeld 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Riehen 4 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 2 | - | Roche 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Liestal 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Roche 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Liestal 1 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Riehen 4 | 2 | 6½ |
Trümmerfeld 2 | 2 | 6½ | |
6. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | 4 |
7. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Lenzburg 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1847) | - | Trümmerfeld 2 (1756) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rémi Mouzayek (1873) | - | Stefan Olarte (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Ludin (1886) | - | Helmut Locher (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Schilling (1991) | - | Noah Rosen (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Müller (1779) | - | Martin Fankhauser (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Sigrist (1814) | - | Ljubisa Stojanovic (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Rüegg (1738) | - | Jürgen Denzel (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 4 (1918) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (1741) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Robert Luginbühl (2080) | - | Philippe Morath (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (1976) | - | Philip Müller (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1959) | - | Jürgen Dürrbaum (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Krithik Chockalingam (1782) | - | René Müller | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Chevalier (1870) | - | Bernard Wirz (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Czwalina (1840) | - | Heinz Freiermuth (1520) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 2 (1749) | - | Roche 1 (1907) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Martin Schmid (2074) | - | Markus Hänggi (1916) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lothar Eichenberger (1735) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1862) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jacques Villars (1745) | - | Josef Koch (1995) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raul Sanz (1838) | - | Burkhard Golf (1856) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hamid Rahimi (1678) | - | Miguel Angel Semper Benitez | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Burri (1425) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Liestal 1 (1804) | - | Therwil 1 (1989) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Roth (1606) | - | Philipp Häner (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Erzinger (1959) | - | Axel Fehr (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Hadorn (1785) | - | Marc Jud (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aaron Irniger (1806) | - | Werner Müller (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Janda (1787) | - | Marc Gautier (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Girsberger (1883) | - | Marcel Schmid (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |