2ème ligue
Central 2
2ème Ronde
Luzern 2 | - | Tribschen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Tre Valli 1 | - | Cham 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 2 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 8 |
Tre Valli 1 | 4 | 8 | |
3. | Olten 2 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Tribschen 2 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Wädenswil 1 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Cham 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Bellinzona 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (1920) | - | Tribschen 2 (1915) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Silvio Bucher (2004) | - | Lukas Fischer (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Schmid (1904) | - | Roman Deuber (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Belhadri Benmia (1987) | - | Daniel Portmann (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Abächerli (1934) | - | Thomas Bachmann (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Züsli (1895) | - | Mario Bobbià (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kailash Madhavan (1796) | - | Erwin Schilliger (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tre Valli 1 (1899) | - | Cham 1 (1799) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Giacomo Zecirovic (1949) | - | Tim Distel (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giovanni Laube (1978) | - | Jan Villiger (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Baggi (1906) | - | Gian Nicola Haist (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Maffioli (2012) | - | Carlos Gomez Garcia (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Zani (1854) | - | Josef Balkovec (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ireneo Ghisla (1694) | - | Jonathan Braun (1555) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (1947) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1984) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bruno Fankhauser (2113) | - | Bilal Gümüsdagli (2126) | ½ | : | ½ |
Przemek Drochomirecki (1982) | - | Nicolas Küng (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grigor Gevorgyan (1936) | - | Franz Theiler (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Walter (1900) | - | Manuel Meier (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Blattner (1871) | - | René Oehen (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bantea (1882) | - | Lulzim Bunjaku (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 2 (1847) | - | Bellinzona 1 (1821) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
David Monnerat (2004) | - | Silvano Rossi (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Lussi (1784) | - | Luca Rossini (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Büttiker (1856) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Catherine Thürig (1850) | - | Gianni Ruchti (1863) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Jaussi (1825) | - | Piero Galli (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1763) | - | Stefan Graf (1619) | ½ | : | ½ |