1ère ligue régionale
Zone C
6ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Winterthur ASK 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Musegg 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Zug 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Musegg 1 | 9 | 23½ |
2. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 9 | 20 |
3. | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Zug 1 | 7 | 19 |
5. | Brugg 1 | 5 | 19½ |
6. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 4 | 14 |
8. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1957) | - | Winterthur ASK 3 (2001) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Andreas Schilling (2023) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manouk Borzakian | - | Nico Georgiadis (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Germann (1986) | - | Severin Vogt (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Zaugg (1935) | - | Roman Freuler (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Ludin (1931) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hoffmann (1912) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 (2061) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1865) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hermann H. Koch (2136) | - | Heinz Bollhalder (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2166) | - | Erika Reust (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kuchen (2097) | - | Marcellus Geiser (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Martin Egli (2068) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Bürgi (1955) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjakob Emch (1941) | - | Robert Schweizer (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1908) | - | Musegg 1 (2076) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2016) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schetty (1972) | - | Corinne Rölli (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schweizer (1983) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Pajovic (1871) | - | Daniel Portmann (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sami Veseloski (1783) | - | Walter Schweizer (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Brauchli (1823) | - | André Wespi (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 1 (2054) | - | Brugg 1 (2010) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2125) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2116) | - | Marcel Schneider (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (1980) | - | Vili Saric (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Köstinger (2039) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Koloszar | - | Severin Iseli | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Zindel (2011) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |