2ème ligue régionale
Zone C
7ème Ronde
Riehen 2 | - | Basel BVB 3 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Kirchberg 2 | - | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Therwil 1 | - | Basel Post 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 | 11 | 20½ |
Therwil 1 | 11 | 20½ | |
3. | Basel Post 1 | 9 | 19½ |
4. | Burgdorf 1 | 8 | 19½ |
5. | Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 | 7 | 19 |
6. | Basel BVB 3 | 6 | 14½ |
7. | Riehen 2 | 3 | 16 |
8. | Kirchberg 2 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (1998) | - | Basel BVB 3 (1817) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Klaus Wielsch (2022) | - | Horst Lutz (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Deubelbeiss (2036) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1949) | - | Rolf Mäser (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (2030) | - | Werner Widmer (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1952) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burgdorf 1 (1888) | - | Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 (1903) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Lehmann (1976) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2224) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Marcolli (2003) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Müller (1889) | - | Miladin Gajic (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1859) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cla Mathieu (1713) | - | Milorad Brborovic (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 2 (1917) | - | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 (1889) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1875) | - | Hans Brunner (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Häfliger (2125) | - | Matthias Gallus (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Marti (1935) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Tanner (1898) | - | Kurt Uebelhart (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1751) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2030) | - | Basel Post 1 (1841) | 3 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | |||
Stephan Suter (2043) | - | Fritz Heller (1544) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Häner (2107) | - | Markus Hänggi (2068) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Müller (2037) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1804) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Moser (1943) | - | Michel Gogniat (1949) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Matovic (2022) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |