2ème ligue fédérale
2ème ligue fédérale zone A
6ème Ronde
Lyss-Seeland | - | Kirchberg | 5 | : | 3 |
Fribourg | - | Biel SG | 6 | : | 2 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain | - | Riehen | 3 | : | 5 |
Birseck | - | Nyon | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lyss-Seeland | 10 | 28 |
2. | Kirchberg | 8 | 28 |
3. | Birseck | 8 | 26 |
4. | Riehen | 7 | 26½ |
5. | Fribourg | 6 | 25 |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain | 5 | 25 |
7. | Nyon | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Biel SG | 0 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Lyss-Seeland (2165) | - | Kirchberg (2217) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Avni Ermeni (2250) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2340) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Szakolczai (2301) | - | Lukas Muheim (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Meyer (2149) | - | Marco Lehmann (2292) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2163) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ernst (2013) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2058) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2163) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Radt-Potjer (2042) | - | Markus Martig (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg (2157) | - | Biel SG (2035) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jacques Kolly (2306) | - | Michel Georg (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2226) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2291) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mauron (2136) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2100) | - | Alex Lienhard (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2085) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2058) | - | Nathanaël Reich (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2053) | - | Yannick Engel (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain (2053) | - | Riehen (2096) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Fabrice Deschler (2162) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2254) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Franck Hassler (2219) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2334) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ludovic Staub (2181) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2175) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Furrer (2050) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2066) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Zekrija Elezi (1756) | - | Michael Pfau (2049) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ivan Retti (1952) | - | Gregor Haag (2012) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Matthias Balg (1971) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1903) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Birseck (2104) | - | Nyon (2090) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Andreas Aerni (2167) | - | Lindo Duratti (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nandor Vilagos (2167) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Seitz (2112) | - | Pascal Guex (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Bojic (2214) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2046) | - | Grégory Charmier (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Borer (2040) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Paul (2025) | - | Numa Bertola (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Sommerhalder (2063) | - | Fabrizio Sartori (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |