2ème ligue fédérale
2ème ligue fédérale zone A
2ème Ronde
Birseck | - | Lyss-Seeland | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen | - | Kirchberg | 4 | : | 4 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain | - | Fribourg | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Biel SG | - | Nyon | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen | 3 | 9½ |
2. | Birseck | 3 | 8½ |
3. | Nyon | 2 | 9 |
4. | Lyss-Seeland | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Fribourg | 2 | 8 |
Kirchberg | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Biel SG | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck (2106) | - | Lyss-Seeland (2144) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dorian Jäggi (2253) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2347) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Aerni (2187) | - | Avni Ermeni (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Seitz (2100) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nandor Vilagos (2175) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2296) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Bojic (2196) | - | Florian Zarri (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Sterkman (2063) | - | Simon Stoeri (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Borer (2028) | - | Raymond Peter (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Paul (1844) | - | Volker Radt-Potjer (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen (2161) | - | Kirchberg (2165) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Flückiger (2318) | - | Lukas Muheim (2320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ali Habibi (2310) | - | Marco Lehmann (2279) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Schwierskott (2204) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2254) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2063) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Haag (2025) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Jeker (2044) | - | Reto Marti (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2071) | - | Markus Martig (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain (2125) | - | Fribourg (2136) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Franck Hassler (2235) | - | Laurent Jacot (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrei Sokolov (2569) | - | David Burnier (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2034) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2187) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (2058) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romain Paci (2002) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Desboeufs (1999) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Maître (1914) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel SG (2062) | - | Nyon (2106) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Simon Bohnenblust (2220) | - | Lindo Duratti (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2232) | - | Nicolas Duport (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucien Altyzer (2162) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2137) | - | Pascal Guex (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredi Burkhalter (2013) | - | Christian Bieri (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (1969) | - | Numa Bertola (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Bürki (1917) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Engel (1847) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |