2.ième ligue fédérale
2.ième ligur fédérale
3ème Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Bern 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Niederrohrdorf | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 15 |
2. | Riehen 1 | 5 | 14½ |
3. | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 13½ |
6. | Bern 1 | 2 | 12½ |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Niederrohrdorf | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2190) | - | Riehen 1 (2241) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2560) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2476) | - | Bela Toth (2322) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2237) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrice Deschler (2149) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2343) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2188) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Furrer (1992) | - | Ralf Schmidt (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dylan Viennot (1870) | - | Rolf Ernst (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Osberger (2051) | - | Volker Stolle (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 1 (2075) | - | Bern 1 (2112) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Yves Deschenaux (2124) | - | Noël Studer (2258) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2125) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Mauron (2088) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Bürgy (2023) | - | Zeno Kupper (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2118) | - | Kazi Rashed Ullah Dinayet (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2045) | - | Samuel Schneider (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2040) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Julmy (2039) | - | Roland Bürki (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (2265) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2177) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jean Netzer (2377) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2327) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jochen Snuverink (2352) | - | Lukas Muheim (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
Murtez Ondozi (2363) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2303) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurelio Colmenares (2249) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Duport (2223) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Schmid (2212) | - | Markus Martig (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grégory Charmier (2140) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2204) | - | Reto Marti (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niederrohrdorf (2076) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2187) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bernhard Weigand (2268) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2126) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Keller (2121) | - | Avni Ermeni (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2105) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meier (2049) | - | Yves Reich (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2044) | - | Florian Zarri (2115) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michal Arend (1893) | - | Roland Hauser (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meyer (2002) | - | Nicola Mikic (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |