1ièr ligue régionale
1.ière ligue régionale
3ème Ronde
Weinfelden | - | Gonzen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur ASK 3 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rheintal 1 | - | Engadin | 3 | : | 3 |
Liechtenstein | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Gonzen 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Rheintal 1 | 3 | 9½ |
Weinfelden | 3 | 9½ | |
7. | Liechtenstein | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Engadin | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Weinfelden (1911) | - | Gonzen 1 (2108) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Paul Businger (2015) | - | Ali Habibi (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2135) | - | Ingo Meyer (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1625) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Brauchli (1867) | - | Guido Neuberger (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1925) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1901) | - | Daniel Reist (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 3 (1878) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1947) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Paul Bosshard (2017) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salim Turki (1934) | - | Reto Bürge (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hofstetter (1891) | - | Angel Belchev (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1800) | - | Karl Brunner (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaiwan Nuri (1815) | - | Hans Riss (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schweighoffer (1811) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rheintal 1 (1926) | - | Engadin (1856) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Sandholzer (2115) | - | Silvio Grass (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Zoller (1860) | - | Toni Preziuso (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilbert Jost (1934) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Weder (1933) | - | Toni Paganini (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Benninger (1882) | - | Andri Luzi (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Frei (1834) | - | Goeri Klainguti (1564) | 0 | : | 1 |
Liechtenstein (2047) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1867) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Renato Frick (2106) | - | Sandro Knaus (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andràs Guller (2126) | - | Berni Imfeld (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Natter (2100) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Uwe Kock (2108) | - | Peter Keller (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schaedler | - | Tomas Sach (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Mündle (1794) | - | Albert Guebeli (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |