2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone B
5ème Ronde
Lugano CS 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 10 | 28 |
2. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 7 | 23 |
3. | Zürich SG 1 | 5 | 22½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 21 |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | 20 |
6. | SprengSchach 1 | 4 | 19 |
7. | Wetzikon 1 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Lugano CS 1 | -1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Lugano CS 1 (2040) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2085) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vladimir Paleologu (2142) | - | Marc Potterat (2206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2229) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simone Medici (2104) | - | Julia Novkovic (2122) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2054) | - | Sebastian Völker (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Boschetti (2141) | - | Roman Schmuki (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Gobbi (1835) | - | Christian Salerno (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sunil Rajbhandari (2008) | - | Halit Redzepi (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Antonio Schneider (1808) | - | Peter Bischoff (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2123) | - | SprengSchach 1 (2140) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Felix Csajka (2202) | - | Julian Schärer (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Parwis Nabavi (2220) | - | Sandro Schmid (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sacha Georges (2214) | - | Volker Stief (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2230) | - | Felix Bahl (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2097) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karo Nuri (2048) | - | Claude Douguet (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sharif Mansoor (1952) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2021) | - | Annika Fröwis (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 (2154) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2048) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Valery Atlas (2448) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2246) | 1 | : | 0 |
Imre (junior) Hera | - | Stefan Wanner (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Dübon (2140) | - | Thomas Mülli (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2337) | - | Fabian Lang (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2112) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2110) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Fuchs (1986) | - | Christian Mäder (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Wiesinger (1942) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 2 (2139) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2153) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2253) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2322) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2258) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2314) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Erich Lang (2205) | - | Marcel Hug (2301) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mirko Ballmer (2189) | - | Axel Fehr (2158) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Zollinger (2168) | - | Christian Issler (2082) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2023) | - | Boris Haufler (2036) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roman Freuler (2111) | - | Thomas Kummle (2052) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robin Sierra (1902) | - | Alan Berset (1955) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |