2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone B
2ème Ronde
Wetzikon 1 | - | Lugano CS 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | SprengSchach 1 | 3 | 10½ |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | 9½ |
4. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Wetzikon 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Zürich SG 1 | 1 | 6½ |
7. | Lugano CS 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Wetzikon 1 (2074) | - | Lugano CS 1 (2118) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Patrik Hugentobler (2249) | - | Alec Salvetti (2243) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Wanner (2117) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2198) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manfred Gosch (2045) | - | Alberto Profumo (2256) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Mülli (2079) | - | Simone Medici (2123) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benjamin Huss (2092) | - | Claudio Boschetti (2121) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabian Lang (2008) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2090) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hermann Singeisen (2022) | - | Antonio Schneider (1844) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Mäder (1979) | - | Fabio Borin (2071) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SprengSchach 1 (2099) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2123) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Sandro Schmid (2273) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2349) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Schärer (2224) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Sprenger (2076) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2275) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Bahl (2115) | - | Thomas Kummle (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Annika Fröwis (2001) | - | Alan Berset (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2085) | - | Boris Haufler (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Bosshard (1990) | - | Christian Issler (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikola Tikvic (2030) | - | Adrian Haas (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2166) | - | Winterthur ASK 2 (2170) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Luca Kessler (2259) | - | Erich Lang (2227) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2202) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2214) | - | David Mäder (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2200) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2132) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2130) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julia Novkovic (2105) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2089) | - | Roman Freuler (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2195) | - | Gonzen 1 (2181) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Beat Züger (2404) | - | Valery Atlas (2439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Parwis Nabavi (2235) | - | Imre (junior) Hera | 0 | : | 1 |
Sacha Georges (2222) | - | Ali Habibi (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2117) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Drechsler (2198) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2184) | - | Pierre Dübon (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2112) | - | Peter Fuchs (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karo Nuri (2087) | - | Guido Neuberger (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |