1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone C
5ème Ronde
Herrliberg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Lugano CS 1 | - | Wetzikon 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Zug 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 9 | 21½ |
2. | Lugano CS 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Zug 1 | 5 | 17 |
4. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 5 | 14½ |
5. | Herrliberg 1 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Wetzikon 2 | 4 | 15 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 11½ |
8. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (2016) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1931) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Remensberger (2072) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Bodmer (2018) | - | Lars Linnemann (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Walpen (2065) | - | Michael Bütler (1842) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2059) | - | Linus Capraro (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Joncic (1886) | - | Maximilian Seyrich (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Meier (1994) | - | Heinz Vifian (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lugano CS 1 (2070) | - | Wetzikon 2 (1956) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alec Salvetti (2253) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrea Pinchetti (1983) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Paleologu (2132) | - | Markus Hirt (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matteo Ferrari (1842) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2075) | - | Anton Paschke (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simone Medici (2133) | - | Hans Joller (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2064) | - | Höngg 1 (2077) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
René P. Meier (2063) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2272) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Aeschbach (2126) | - | Martin Fraas (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2129) | - | Hans Karl (2157) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Martin Egli (2034) | - | Jurij Janzek | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Kuchen (1968) | - | William Bauer (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Göller | - | Srecko Skreblin (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 2 (2087) | - | Zug 1 (2022) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Patrick Eschmann (2203) | - | Roman Deuber (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2079) | - | Przemyslaw Gradalski (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Bous (2086) | - | Willi Dürig (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2072) | - | Ernst Zindel (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2075) | - | Hans Speck (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Von Flüe (2006) | - | Ken Lee (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |