1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
3ème Ronde
Rheintal 1 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Liechtenstein 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SprengSchach 2 | - | Bodan 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liechtenstein 1 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | Bodan 2 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | SprengSchach 2 | 3 | 8 |
5. | Weinfelden 1 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Toggenburg 1 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Rheintal 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Rheintal 1 (1900) | - | Weinfelden 1 (2009) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Gilbert Jost (1929) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Sandholzer (2169) | - | Peter Plüss (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Büchel (1810) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Spälti (1853) | - | Paul Businger (2031) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Jin (1741) | - | Marcel Preiss (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Zoller (1897) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liechtenstein 1 (2048) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1899) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marcel Mannhart (2097) | - | Sandro Knaus (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Kobler (2052) | - | Berni Imfeld (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (2090) | - | Peter Keller (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (2010) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (2011) | - | Xaver Gsell (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Natter (2025) | - | Tomas Sach (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach 2 (1951) | - | Bodan 2 (2005) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sladjan Jovanovic (2143) | - | Patrick Bontenakels (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikola Tikvic (2039) | - | Michael Norgauer (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timon Aegler (1755) | - | Stephan Fessler (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1877) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Stief (2231) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Cicilano (1661) | - | Max Knaus (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flawil 1 (1836) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1961) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Stefan Kurz (1977) | - | Bela Tomisa (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1895) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (1966) | - | Reto Bürge (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Simon (1760) | - | Angel Belchev (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Draxl (1693) | - | Karl Brunner (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Geisser (1722) | - | Josef Grämiger (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |