1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
6ème Ronde
Liechtenstein 1 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
SprengSchach 2 | - | Rheintal 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Flawil 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liechtenstein 1 | 10 | 25 |
2. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Weinfelden 1 | 8 | 19 |
4. | Bodan 2 | 5 | 17 |
Toggenburg 1 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | SprengSchach 2 | 5 | 16 |
7. | Rheintal 1 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | Flawil 1 | 3 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Liechtenstein 1 (2062) | - | Weinfelden 1 (2013) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fabian Ferster (2179) | - | Peter Plüss (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Kobler (2056) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andràs Guller (2094) | - | Marcel Preiss (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (2005) | - | Paul Businger (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Natter (2027) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (2010) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
SprengSchach 2 (2014) | - | Rheintal 1 (1931) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Alexey Olimpiev (2046) | - | Bruno Spälti (1857) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2152) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2175) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Karrer (2027) | - | Urs Benninger (1923) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Volker Stief (2217) | - | Samuel Büchel (1809) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samyo Bounlom (1913) | - | Markus Zoller (1893) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michele Cicilano (1727) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Flawil 1 (1911) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1883) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2142) | - | Sandro Knaus (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Dönni (1982) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Kurz (1963) | - | Peter Keller (1826) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1942) | - | Berni Imfeld (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Geisser (1722) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Bolliger (1714) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toggenburg 1 (1853) | - | Bodan 2 (1932) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bela Tomisa (2130) | - | Jürg Morf (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Riss (1758) | - | Stephan Fessler (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Huber (1568) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Bürge (2009) | - | Martin Hirzel (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Grämiger (1736) | - | Joachim Schmid (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angel Belchev (1917) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |