1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Fédérale Zone A
3ème Ronde
Nyon 2 | - | Fribourg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Biel SG 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Valais 2 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Valais 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Biel SG 1 | 4 | 9½ |
Fribourg 1 | 4 | 9½ | |
5. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | 9 |
Valais 1 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Valais 2 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 2 (2123) | - | Fribourg 1 (2090) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2073) | - | Laurent Jacot (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2184) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2149) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (2135) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian De la Rosa (2075) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Vilaseca (2120) | - | Beat Binder (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel SG 1 (2059) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1994) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2137) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carole Forestier (2083) | - | Xavier Laurella (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2202) | - | Samuel Leresche (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2206) | - | Alexandre Bur (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Rohrer (1982) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Lienhard (1741) | - | Vincent Favre (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 2 (1924) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1895) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1806) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Emery (2111) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1951) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Morand (2018) | - | Heinz Müller (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic JEAN (1821) | - | Stefan Pasek (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Major (1834) | - | Shaban Koka (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 1 (1976) | - | Payerne 1 (2135) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Yves Roduit (1923) | - | David Burnier (2334) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Zaza (1984) | - | Simon Stoeri (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2011) | - | Laura Stoeri (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Léonard Besse (1996) | - | Florian Zarri (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2074) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Gsponer (1870) | - | Noé Duruz (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |