1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone A
4ème Ronde
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Bern 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Valais 3 | - | Nyon 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Montreux 1 | - | Simme 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Valais 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 7 | 14½ |
2. | Montreux 1 | 5 | 15½ |
3. | Valais 3 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Bern 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Valais 1 | 4 | 10½ |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | Simme 1 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2091) | - | Bern 1 (2004) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lars Balzer (2141) | - | Miralem Novalic (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthieu Rickly (1997) | - | Roland Bürki (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2178) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schweizer (2045) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2218) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Dietiker (1965) | - | David Schaffner (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 3 (2174) | - | Nyon 2 (2402) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vadim Milov (2623) | - | Alexander Raetsky (2398) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eddy Beney (1983) | - | Aliaksei Charnushevich (2511) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2287) | - | Aleksander Delchev (2593) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Bijelic (1929) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Amos (1796) | - | Bastien Brailly-Vignal | 0 | : | 1 |
Spyridon Skembris (2424) | - | Pablo Schmid (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Montreux 1 (2131) | - | Simme 1 (1922) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Manuel Valles (2326) | - | Simon Künzli (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Carré (2157) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Pahud (2213) | - | Martin Harsch (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steve Monthoux (2048) | - | Fridolin Marty (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Binder (2036) | - | Franck Yersin (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (2007) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 1 (2026) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2038) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (2057) | - | Yevgen Bondar (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Roduit (1892) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Zaza (2102) | - | Denis Chauvin (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Perruchoud (2021) | - | Samuel Leresche (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Moret (1932) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Michaud (2150) | - | Christian Bélaz (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |