1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
6ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Tribschen 2 | - | Valais 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 2 | 10 | 21 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 9 | 23 |
3. | Riehen 2 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Brugg 1 | 6 | 19 |
Olten 1 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 5 | 15½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 16½ |
8. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2047) | - | Brugg 1 (2068) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2205) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Jud (2064) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schröter (2056) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Waldmeier (2061) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ettore Faraone (2024) | - | Marcel Jakob (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Haag (1874) | - | Alexander Lipecki | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 2 (2006) | - | Valais 2 (2004) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sebastian Hoffmann (2108) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (2003) | - | Stéphane Emery (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1931) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2151) | - | Simon Morand (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Eichenberger (1989) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Caduff (1852) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1953) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1870) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Frédéric Osberger (2046) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2051) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Cédric Desboeufs (1790) | - | Djuro Grbesic (1978) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michaël Desboeufs (2040) | - | Henryk Zmyslowski (1811) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ludovic Staub (2049) | - | Heinz Müller (1915) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1998) | - | Shaban Koka (1597) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marco Retti (1796) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 2 (2026) | - | Olten 1 (1955) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Deubelbeiss (1999) | - | Robin Angst (2201) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2102) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2087) | - | Adrian Kamber (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Brait (1976) | - | Markus Angst (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Ping PAO (2016) | - | Guido Born (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Balg (1975) | - | Paul Niederer (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |