1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
1ère Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Tribschen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Olten 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Valais 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Valais 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Olten 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2060) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1744) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Michael Schröter (2109) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1466) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Häner (2206) | - | Martin Schneider (1366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2067) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (2058) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2016) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Haag (1905) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2000) | - | Tribschen 2 (1899) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ruedi Staechelin (2112) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Ping PAO (2004) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (1987) | - | Toni Riedener (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Balg (1975) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Brait (1975) | - | Franz Reiser (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Berweger (1949) | - | Simon Franov (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2017) | - | Brugg 1 (1992) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Zeno Kupper (2166) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2205) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2185) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1948) | - | Vili Saric (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Angst (1853) | - | Marcel Jakob (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Angst (1743) | - | Martin Abbühl (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 (1832) | - | Valais 2 (2020) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Heinz Müller (1900) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Marcolli (2064) | - | Stéphane Emery (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cla Mathieu (1900) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1755) | - | Simon Morand (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1838) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shaban Koka (1532) | - | Ludovic JEAN (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |