1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
4ème Ronde
Tribschen 2 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Basel SG 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Biel SG 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel SG 1 | 7 | 16 |
2. | Olten 1 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 14 |
4. | Tribschen 2 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Basel SG 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | 9 |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Riehen 2 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1988) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1987) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Portmann (2018) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (1971) | - | Heinz Wirz (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Riedener (1994) | - | Mario Kobler (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1908) | - | Peter Polanyi (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Belhadri Benmia (2023) | - | Franz Meier (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Eichenberger (2014) | - | Tomislav Damjanovic (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel SG 1 (2068) | - | Therwil 1 (2053) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Hänggi (2034) | - | Ettore Faraone (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Merkel (2120) | - | Philipp Häner (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Walti (2167) | - | Marc Jud (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Prill (2060) | - | Max Lo Presti (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pietro Gervasoni (1980) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Weidt (2048) | - | Stephan Suter (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel SG 1 (2037) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1810) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Gilles Bürki (1907) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1483) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Lucca (2057) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1967) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Georg (2255) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2217) | - | Marco Retti (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1820) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2158) | - | Riehen 2 (1986) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Robin Angst (2181) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Holzhauer (2251) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Claverie (2315) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1935) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2144) | - | Frank Schambach (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2120) | - | Michael Pfau (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |