2ème Ligue Régionale
2ème Ligue Régionale Zone A
3ème Ronde
Zollikofen 1 | - | Valais 3 | 2 | : | 3 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Cercle Valaisan 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Bern 3 | - | Nyon 3 | 2 | : | 3 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 5 | 9½ |
2. | Cercle Valaisan 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Valais 3 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Bern 3 | 3 | 8½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 3 | 8½ | |
6. | Zollikofen 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Nyon 3 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zollikofen 1 (1866) | - | Valais 3 (1804) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Mike Jaeger (2081) | - | Romain Fournier (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1843) | - | Arnaud Pannatier (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (1957) | - | Ludovic JEAN (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Rindlisbacher (1842) | - | Jean-Marie Carron (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Corinne Bahr (1607) | - | Arnaud Maret (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2041) | - | Cercle Valaisan 1 (1861) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Miralem Novalic (2024) | - | Zoran Cimesa (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Riesen (2052) | - | Milan Bijelic (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Hefti (2000) | - | René Tabin (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1973) | - | Alex Günsberg (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Clausen (2154) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 3 (1650) | - | Nyon 3 (1888) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 4 | ||
Nathalie Pellicoro (1807) | - | Christian Michaud (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Pellicoro (1868) | - | Blaise Javet (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Seva Yevdokimov (1498) | - | Marc Schaerer (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Darja Babineca (1762) | - | Mattéo Solari (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktorija Babineca (1314) | - | Céline Juchler (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1796) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1862) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Dzevad Osmic (1926) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Tcheau (2009) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Chollet (1795) | - | Jürg Häberli (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Friderich (1555) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Daniel CLAUDE (1697) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |