2ème ligue régionale
Zone D
4ème Ronde
Olten 3 | - | Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Langenthal 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Basel SG 2 | 1 | : | 4 |
Oftringen 1 | - | Kirchberg 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 2 | 7 | 14 |
2. | Langenthal 1 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Therwil 2 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Basel SG 2 | 4 | 10 |
Rhy Rheinfelden 1 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | 7½ |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Olten 3 | 2 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 3 (1637) | - | Rhy Rheinfelden 1 (1844) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 4 | ||
Walter Stegmaier (1790) | - | Hans Karl (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Born (1713) | - | Josef Koch (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Schmidt (1768) | - | Volker Wessely (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Suvirr Malli (1368) | - | Sandro Bolettieri (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Boog (1546) | - | Michael Neis (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Langenthal 1 (1909) | - | Trubschachen 1 (1883) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roger Flückiger (2049) | - | Stefan Thuner (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mentor Zeqiraj (2005) | - | Heinz Müller (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Lindegger (1924) | - | Jana Ramseier (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Zeller (1754) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1707) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1815) | - | Simon Thuner (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 2 (1697) | - | Basel SG 2 (1870) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rolf Haag (1765) | - | Günther Gross (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Gogniat (1874) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1734) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vito Lo Presti (1416) | - | Daniel Jost (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Bondar | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oftringen 1 (1810) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1921) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hanspeter Schürmann (1857) | - | Ramon Stucki (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Brandt (1880) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Knutti (1839) | - | René Tanner (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Nützi (1723) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Suter (1751) | - | René Weber (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |