1ère ligue régionale
Zone A
1ère Ronde
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Cercle valaisan 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Montreux 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel SG 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Cercle valaisan 1 | 2 | 4 |
Montreux 1 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 2 |
Nyon 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Grand Echiquier 1 (1979) | - | Biel SG 1 (2065) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Stasa Cuckovic (2176) | - | Kevin Lucca (2061) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Leresche (2004) | - | Michel Georg (2256) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Blaise Ruchat (1883) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2245) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Norberto Ahumada (1854) | - | Philippe Corbat (1998) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1945) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1884) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Cercle valaisan 1 (2203) | - | Nyon 2 (1949) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2499) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vadim Milov (2632) | - | Ksenia Koroteeva | 1 | : | 0 |
Shkelzen Murati (2057) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emin Emini (2139) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eddy Beney (1960) | - | Marc Schaerer (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Epiney (1933) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 1 (2061) | - | Montreux 1 (2010) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Yves Deschenaux (2173) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2318) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Julmy (2157) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joseph Edoecs (2061) | - | Steve Monthoux (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salvatore Cruceli (2065) | - | Beat Binder (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vinzenz Tremp (2054) | - | Manuel Lopez (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Jenny (1858) | - | Mattéo Zanet (1630) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2049) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (1976) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mike Jaeger (2159) | - | Roland Hauser (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miralem Novalic (2021) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandor Kaszas (2077) | - | Mikhail Gashin | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Hefti (1982) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Gautschi (2005) | - | Jeremy Butet (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yoandry Hinojosa Lopez | - | René Galerne (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |