25886: Hottinger Simon, Winterthur SG
Elo: 1868
Erwartung: -101.16
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Sulser, Nino | 1704 | 0.717791 | 6.77301 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1783 | 0.61811 | -14.8346 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1958 | 0.373827 | -8.97186 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1686 | 0.738892 | 6.2666 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1904 | 0.44936 | -10.7846 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1811 | 0.579856 | -13.9165 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1724 | 0.693425 | -16.6422 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1875 | 0.488718 | 0.270776 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2129 | 0.178062 | -4.2735 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1707 | 0.715397 | -17.1695 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | ½ | Bourcieu, Antoine | 1670 | 0.758048 | -6.19314 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Spada, Yunfan | 1723 | 0.695903 | -16.7017 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Robichon, Fabien | 1715 | 0.705724 | 7.06261 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Lang, Jochen | 1662 | 0.765708 | 5.62301 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Fankhauser, Heinz | 1678 | 0.749129 | 6.0209 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Retti, Marco | 1681 | 0.744605 | -17.8705 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | ½ | Bourban, Karel | 1684 | 0.742328 | -5.81587 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 133
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Simon, Peter | 1727 | 1800 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Wolfinger, Dominik | 1697 | 1800 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Salerno, Christian | 2005 | 1800 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Castelberg, Silvan | 1200 | 1800 | 98.31 | 0.61 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Chérix, Lily | 1579 | 1800 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1609 | 1800 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Minikes, Paul | 1591 | 1800 | 77 | -9.72 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1941 | 1800 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1600 | 1800 | 76.03 | -27.37 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Schmidlin, Christian | 1699 | 1800 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Campora, Christoph | 1565 | 1800 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1897 | 1800 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1733 | 1800 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1891 | 1800 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1881 | 1800 | 38.73 | 4.06 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1905 | 1800 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1884 | 1800 | 38.32 | 4.2 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1707 | 1800 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1892 | 1800 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
2/24 | GRENKE Classic & Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1880 | 1800 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Campora, Christoph | 1511 | 1838 | 87.62 | -31.54 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Bernadin, Emmanuil | 1637 | 1838 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Ram, Sanjay | 1425 | 1838 | 92.79 | 2.6 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Ghisla, Lucrezia | 1549 | 1838 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Chérix, Lily | 1575 | 1838 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Gwerder , Simon | 1275 | 1838 | 97.67 | -35.16 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Sigg, David | 1562 | 1838 | 83.54 | -12.08 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Hasler, Jürg | 1914 | 1838 | 39.54 | 3.76 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Willimann, Oskar | 1753 | 1838 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Hürlimann, Lenny | 1200 | 1779 | 97.97 | 0.73 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Chérix, Lily | 1484 | 1779 | 85.15 | -12.65 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1515 | 1779 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1658 | 1779 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1505 | 1779 | 83.37 | -12.01 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Näpflin, Reinhold | 1635 | 1779 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Wartenweiler, Christian | 1684 | 1779 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Mathyer, Raphael | 1766 | 1779 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1898 | 1779 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Bürge, Reto | 1858 | 1779 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1835 | 1779 | 42.29 | 2.78 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1887 | 1779 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1734 | 1779 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Wegelin, Reinhard | 1878 | 1779 | 36.32 | 22.93 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Gogniat, Michel | 1826 | 1779 | 43.4 | 20.38 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Bischoff, Peter | 1791 | 1764 | 46.2 | 19.37 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Taraborrelli, Romolo | 1816 | 1764 | 42.71 | 20.63 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1623 | 1764 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Bonvin, Theo | 1583 | 1764 | 73.89 | -26.6 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Sigg, David | 1487 | 1764 | 83.63 | 5.89 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1822 | 1764 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Tillmann, Marc | 1936 | 1831 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Beney, Edy | 1949 | 1831 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Desboeufs, Cédric | 1740 | 1831 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Rappaz, Pierre-M. | 1942 | 1831 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Roth, Daniel | 1956 | 1831 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Grütter, Rolf | 1935 | 1831 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | ½ | Suter, Ramon | 1780 | 1831 | 57.15 | -2.58 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 0 | Smith, Alister | 1721 | 1831 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1424 | 1831 | 92.44 | 2.72 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 0 | Stysiak, Szymon | 2187 | 1831 | 10.34 | -3.72 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1611 | 1831 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Ram, Sanjay | 1286 | 1831 | 97.28 | 0.98 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Bezler, Rainer | 2249 | 1697 | 2.55 | 17.08 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Schaad, Pierluigi | 1820 | 1697 | 33.31 | 24.01 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Hug, Andreas | 1756 | 1697 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Jammal, Salah | 1200 | 1697 | 96.06 | 1.42 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Sieben, Liliane | 1222 | 1697 | 95.35 | 1.68 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Gämperli, Ramon | 1855 | 1697 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Künzi, Alain | 1641 | 1697 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Zeller, Michael | 1821 | 1697 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Aegerter, Klaus | 1809 | 1697 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1605 | 1697 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Svendsen, Hannelore | 1744 | 1697 | 43.4 | 2.38 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Mohr, Bernhard | 1806 | 1697 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
3/23 | 14. Engadiner Pfingstopen | 1 | Joller, Hans | 1851 | 1697 | 29.43 | 25.41 |
3/23 | 14. Engadiner Pfingstopen | 0 | Dietiker, Manuel | 2051 | 1697 | 10.6 | -3.82 |
3/23 | 14. Engadiner Pfingstopen | ½ | Skobe, Jan | 1987 | 1697 | 15.34 | 12.48 |
3/23 | 14. Engadiner Pfingstopen | 0 | Lips, Adrian | 1883 | 1697 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
3/23 | 14. Engadiner Pfingstopen | 1 | Bischoff, Peter | 1810 | 1697 | 34.48 | 23.59 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Göldi, Hans | 2043 | 1698 | 11.13 | -4.01 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Atlas, Daniel | 1452 | 1698 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Willi, Patrik | 1888 | 1698 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Kleinsasser, Franz | 2084 | 1698 | 8.62 | -3.1 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Dijkstra, Hidde | 1998 | 1698 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1535 | 1698 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Teubert, Petros | 1534 | 1698 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1955 | 1698 | 18.18 | -6.54 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Estermann, Michail | 1503 | 1633 | 67.71 | -24.38 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1454 | 1633 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1553 | 1633 | 61 | 14.04 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1938 | 1633 | 14.04 | -5.06 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Mollet, Robert | 1580 | 1633 | 57.43 | -2.68 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1701 | 1633 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Tappe, Stefan | 1793 | 1633 | 28.58 | 25.71 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ramp, Edi | 1819 | 1633 | 25.54 | 26.81 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Kern, Jesper | 1352 | 1520 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1368 | 1520 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1983 | 1520 | 5.08 | -1.83 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Lengweiler, Fabian | 1325 | 1520 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Parlak, Selahattin | 1710 | 1520 | 25.09 | 8.97 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1683 | 1520 | 28.34 | 7.8 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Pfister, Matthias | 1840 | 1520 | 12.89 | -4.64 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Wenger, Arejou | 1868 | 1520 | 10.93 | -3.93 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1285 | 1520 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Kamber, Adrian | 1976 | 1520 | 5.38 | 16.06 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Niederhauser, Jürg | 1710 | 1520 | 25.09 | 26.97 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Huggler, Andreas | 1697 | 1520 | 26.69 | 26.39 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Ryser, Lukas | 1192 | 1516 | 87.4 | 4.54 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | ½ | Tahedl, Milo | 1642 | 1445 | 24.31 | 9.25 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1520 | 1445 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1577 | 1445 | 32.04 | 24.47 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1394 | 1445 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Morina, Refki | 1671 | 1480 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Göppert, Eduard | 1519 | 1480 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1873 | 1480 | 8.23 | -2.96 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Marty, Leo | 1381 | 1480 | 63.68 | -22.93 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Stemmler, Amaryllis | 1192 | 1480 | 84.57 | 5.55 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Coletta, Julien | 1405 | 1480 | 60.46 | -3.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Lin, Brian | 1398 | 1480 | 61.41 | -22.11 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Unterluggauer, Adrian | 1657 | 1480 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1243 | 1480 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Koya, Pranav | 1280 | 1480 | 76.13 | -9.41 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Schmid, Johannes | 1346 | 1480 | 68.22 | -24.56 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1803 | 1480 | 12.67 | -4.56 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Steiger, Peter | 1603 | 1480 | 33.31 | 24.01 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Bizard, Oscar | 1450 | 1480 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Beksa, Arthur | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Svagerka, Michal | 1941 | 4.13 | -0 | |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Meier, Herbert | 1585 | 31.66 | 0 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1461 | 54.36 | -0 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1365 | 67.2 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Li, Ziyi | 1263 | 79.09 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1548 | 42.01 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 9 | 20 | 29 | ||||
2023 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 66 |
2022 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 31 |