Résultats de recherche

Résultats trouvés: 26

Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Nom Prénom S Catégorie Club Fide 6/20 1/21 2/21 3/21 4/21 5/21 # Ø
19807 1336487 SUI Frey Fabian m U-18 Cham 2121 2115 2115 2115 2098 2093 2098 5 2106
18447 1326465 SUI Ramseyer Nicola m U-18 Bern SK 2024 2075 2075 2025 2025 2037 2055 18 2049
23511 1341979 SUI Jaggy Matteo m U-16 DSSP 1948 1949 1949 1957 1966 2006 1987 47 1969
22745 1339958 SUI Mattenberger Matthias m U-14 DSSP 1885 1930 1930 1969 1952 2003 1970 66 1959
18918 1325957 SUI Urwyler Nikash m U-20 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1956 1954 1954 1954 1942 1942 1973 4 1953
21183 1338072 SUI Wüthrich Stefan m U-20 Thun SK 1717 1951 1951 1944 1943 1943 1943 4 1946
18431 1332341 SUI Pellicoro Fabian m U-18 Bern SK 1894 1930 1930 1930 1916 1929 1957 5 1932
23266 25849166 SUI Zafeiridis Athanasios m U-14 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1771 1904 1904 1881 1894 1909 1896 28 1898
22039 1339753 SUI Schmocker Jan m U-20 Simme 1692 1873 1873 1855 1853 1848 1847 8 1858
22562 1339966 SUI Gut Lionel m U-12 DSSP 1889 1785 1785 1822 1808 1890 1915 36 1834
22563 1339974 SUI Gut Raphael m U-12 DSSP 1756 1821 1821 1826 1859 1845 1831 40 1834
21131 1337440 SUI Babineca Darja w U-18 Chess Academy 1719 1833 1833 1840 1840 1818 1796 15 1827
24618 12970972 GER Taras Simon m U-18 Luzern Schachgesellschaft 1696 1815 1815 1815 1815 1815 1815 0 1815
21274 1338692 SUI Richter Daniel m U-18 Cham 1727 1805 1805 1805 1805 1827 1831 3 1813
21770 1336231 SUI Zweifel Gavin m U-16 Zug 1727 1785 1785 1742 1791 1818 1788 20 1785
21063 1337610 SUI Spichtig Elija m U-16 Sarnen 1497 1757 1757 1757 1757 1757 1757 0 1757
22299 1336959 SUI Haldimann Matthew m U-16 Kirchberg 1644 1759 1759 1748 1740 1740 1735 7 1747
24307 1345923 SUI Arsenie Cristian Marc m U-12 Bern SK 1837 1595 1595 1676 1769 1856 1887 42 1730
23066 1344366 SUI Knapp Yanik m U-14 DSSP 1668 1678 1678 1635 1789 1810 1782 25 1729
22744 1339940 SUI Mattenberger Dominik m U-12 DSSP 1655 1614 1614 1651 1582 1740 1774 70 1663
19766 1336789 SUI Waser Timon m U-16 Cham 1459 1653 1653 1653 1653 1656 1664 2 1655
24687 1346911 SUI Kanana Ziad m U-12 Bern SK 1755 1554 1554 1621 1728 1693 1751 45 1650
22120 1341065 SUI Sidler Raoul m U-18 DSSP 1563 1615 1615 1665 1682 1626 1614 46 1636
23096   Schmocker Nando m U-18 Simme 1540 1540 1540 1544 1544 1544 1 1542
23326 1341847 SUI Melenevskii Igor m U-12 Bern SK 1374 1487 1487 1487 1509 1495 1451 6 1486
24277 1346164 SUI Ghisla Ireneo m U-10 Bellinzona 1413 1479 1479 1442 1453 1443 1369 14 1444