3ème ligue
Est 4
4ème Ronde
Säuliamt 1 | - | EW Zürich 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
IBM 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 2 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Stäfa 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | EW Zürich 1 | 6 | 14½ |
4. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 10 |
6. | IBM 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 9 |
Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Säuliamt 1 (1679) | - | EW Zürich 1 (1771) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Beat Kessler (1779) | - | Ernst Marte (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Wespi (1784) | - | Philipp Roth (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miodrag Jovanovic | - | Paul Forrer (1390) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Rohrer (1653) | - | Michael Czwalina (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1620) | - | Pietro Bertagno (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Vogler (1559) | - | Ramo Hamzic (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 2 (1920) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1743) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2057) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Cucchi (2015) | - | Toni Schürer (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Bundi (1897) | - | Hermann App (1573) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Forster (1903) | - | Andreas Haldi (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1883) | - | Bruno Ciccotosto (1490) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Lorbe (1762) | - | Alex Crisovan (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
IBM 1 (1697) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1754) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michal Arend (1873) | - | Matthias Pfister (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leo Germann (1767) | - | Roger Mayer (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Nagelstein (1722) | - | Dusan Vaso (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1682) | - | Hans-Jürg Pfister (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Gross (1521) | - | Istvan Csajka (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Bissig (1617) | - | Fritz Rothacher (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schachkooperative 1 (1732) | - | Stäfa 1 (1914) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hanspeter Lanz (1861) | - | Martin Fluit (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Graf (1674) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wecker (1723) | - | Jes Caspersen (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Thomi (1770) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gsell (1573) | - | Frederik Caspersen (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ursula Küng (1788) | - | Reto Fischer (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |