3ème ligue
Est 2
4ème Ronde
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | St. Gallen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Herisau 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wil 2 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Winterthur 7 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | St. Gallen 4 | 5 | 14 |
4. | Toggenburg 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Steckborn 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Aadorf 1 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Herisau 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Wil 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1943) | - | St. Gallen 4 (1884) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Sandro Knaus (2034) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Künzli (1995) | - | Maurin Schmidt (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1941) | - | Daniel Zink (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Lee (1903) | - | Adrian Ueberwasser (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karlheinz Fries (1928) | - | Maik Jepp | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Keller (1859) | - | Franz Rüttimann (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aadorf 1 (1741) | - | Steckborn 1 (1830) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Patrick Lengg (1577) | - | Rolf Zahner (1643) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Golder (1668) | - | Peter Müller (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Zbinden (1514) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Frischknecht (1849) | - | Heinz Aklin (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Brunner (2115) | - | Peter Haldi (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1722) | - | Andreas Bitter (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herisau 1 (1757) | - | Winterthur 7 (1802) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Oberholzer (1831) | - | Salim Turki (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rosam Looser (1783) | - | Samuel Andermatt (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Bolliger (1756) | - | Benjamin Bürgi (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1672) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Grob (1745) | - | Philipp Keller (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schoch (1754) | - | Daniel Alberti (1672) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wil 2 (1641) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1876) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Bernhard Nadler (1292) | - | Markus Christen (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Bernet (1442) | - | Reto Bürge (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérôme Sieber (1868) | - | Hans Riss (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1772) | - | Angel Belchev (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Johannes Roth (1833) | - | Armin Gimmi (1650) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Bernet (1637) | - | Josef Grämiger (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |