1ère ligue
Central
2ème Ronde
Mendrisio 2 | - | Wettswil 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Pfäffikon 1 | 3 | 9½ |
4. | Mendrisio 2 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Luzern 2 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Wettswil 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 2 (2034) | - | Wettswil 1 (1945) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Alec Salvetti (2276) | - | Theo Heldner (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cristian Gagliardi (2222) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Camponovo (1983) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corrado Astengo (2089) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2064) | - | Bruno Lenzhofer (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergio Cavadini (1678) | - | Ewald Wyss (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Saesseli (1923) | - | Werner Funk (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giovanni Antonio Liscio | - | Klaus Köchli (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Entlebuch 1 (1931) | - | Lenzburg 1 (1987) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Guido Schmid (2031) | - | Roland Senn (1968) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Manuel Meier (2044) | - | Hamadi Milani (1725) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfons Lampart (2092) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2141) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mario Meier (1994) | - | Rolf Walti (2172) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Scheidegger (1867) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1927) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franz Theiler (1913) | - | Daniel Meyer (2081) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Vogel (1779) | - | Oliver Killer (1929) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Herger (1724) | - | Peter Gruner (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bianco Nero 1 (2129) | - | Gligoric 1 (2092) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Patric Müller (1814) | - | Dejan Pikula (2517) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurelio Colmenares (2259) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (2255) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Paleologu (2207) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Spinedi (2149) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Antognini (2247) | - | Sasko Ristevski (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2089) | - | Petar Gavric (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Massironi (2009) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (2111) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2047) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andrin Wüest (2243) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2046) | - | Benjamin Huss (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2217) | - | Manfred Gosch (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nuhi Jashari (2159) | - | Stefan Wanner (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Mühlebach (2178) | - | Christian Mäder (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2031) | - | Fabian Lang (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Eichenberger (2038) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (1979) | - | Thomas Mülli (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |