1ère ligue
Central
3ème Ronde
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Gligoric 1 | - | Mendrisio 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 17 |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | 13½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | 13½ | |
4. | Mendrisio 2 | 3 | 13½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Wettswil 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 1 (2061) | - | Wettswil 1 (2010) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Benjamin Huss (2142) | - | Beat Kälin | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2242) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mülli (2061) | - | Daniel Christen (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Gosch (2082) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (2035) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (1994) | - | Bruno Lenzhofer (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (1983) | - | Ewald Wyss (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Utzinger (1947) | - | Rud. Leutert (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 1 (1980) | - | Mendrisio 2 (2089) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Mirko Mikavica (2185) | - | Hans Karl (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2037) | - | Felix Stips (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mihailo Gordic (2051) | - | Corrado Astengo (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Petar Gavric (1966) | - | Giorgio Bertazzo (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sasko Ristevski (2020) | - | David Saesseli (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Vasic (1953) | - | Cristian Gagliardi (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeljko Rakazovic (1865) | - | Nordal Cavadini (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zivica Milicev (1762) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (2054) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2110) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Peter Gruner (1961) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2253) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Schmitt (1964) | - | Gabriele Botta (2277) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Meyer (2054) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2227) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Björn Urban Backlund (2147) | - | Francesco Antognini (2262) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Walti (2176) | - | Davide Massironi (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Arnold Mienert (2087) | - | Luca Spinedi (2154) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Schmid (2099) | - | Patric Müller (1811) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oliver Killer (1946) | - | Eugeny Sokolov (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (2070) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1967) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2223) | - | Mario Meier (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2022) | - | Alfons Lampart (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Mühlebach (2165) | - | Guido Schmid (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portmann (2060) | - | Franz Theiler (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nuhi Jashari (2169) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Schmid (1993) | - | Daniel Zihlmann (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (1963) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Odermatt (1966) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |