3ème ligue
Est 2
4ème Ronde
Kosova 1 | - | Flawil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 5 | - | Herisau 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Chur 2 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Rheintal 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur 2 | 8 | 19 |
2. | Herisau 1 | 7 | 15½ |
3. | Winterthur 5 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Kosova 1 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Flawil 2 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Kosova 1 (1807) | - | Flawil 2 (1625) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Musa Abdurahimi (2045) | - | Anni Hättenschwiler (1348) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shaip Latifi (1866) | - | Herbert Hennet (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Idriz Dzemaili (1832) | - | Willi Schmid | 1 | : | 0 |
Immer Maraj (1741) | - | Peter Simon (1754) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mejdi Bajrami (1736) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramadan Kadrija (1622) | - | Rainer Geisser (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 5 (1805) | - | Herisau 1 (1787) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Salim Turki (1895) | - | Urs Frei (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Keller (1803) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Zimmermann (1823) | - | Rosam Looser (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Nohl (1817) | - | Heinz Schoch (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Zoller (1758) | - | Reto Frischknecht (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaiwan Nuri (1732) | - | Harry Grob (1703) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chur 2 (1816) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1808) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Andreas Michel (1879) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1934) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierluigi Schaad (1864) | - | Anton Paschke (1944) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Roth (1876) | - | Reiner Steck (1841) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Fausch (1869) | - | Ulrich Jung (1688) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Widmaier (1711) | - | Urs Roth (1633) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Szepessy (1697) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1735) | - | Rheintal 1 (1655) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tomas Sach (1818) | - | Fabian Jin (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Keller (1832) | - | Pius Steiger (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Ungermann (1768) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Guebeli (1771) | - | Franz Roscher (1486) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fischer (1622) | - | Mario Milo (1536) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Fringeli (1598) | - | Kurt Lesjak (1523) | 1 | : | 0 |