3ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 3
4ème Ronde
Köniz-Wabern 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SK Biel 2 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Thun 3 | - | Langenthal 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 18 |
2. | Trubschachen 3 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4 | 12½ |
Thun 3 | 4 | 12½ | |
5. | Zollikofen 1 | 4 | 10½ |
6. | SK Biel 2 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Langenthal 1 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 2 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Wabern 1 (1558) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1889) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Markus Kohler (1525) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Geismar (1670) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Balsiger (1534) | - | Angelik Lazar (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Beer (1794) | - | Jost Koch (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Grünert (1444) | - | Rolf Zürcher (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Nellissen (1378) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1690) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1963) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Hans Held (1782) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2254) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Siegenthaler (1762) | - | René Tanner (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Oberhänsli (1690) | - | Markus Martig (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Härdi (1627) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ueli Münch (1739) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Mink (1539) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Biel 2 (1651) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1627) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ernst Baer (1697) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1578) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Kolb (1649) | - | Victor Balli (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Funk (1691) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1442) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geza Csombo (1626) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Kopp (1594) | - | Rolf Rubin (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elmer Koch (1650) | - | Robert Barto (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 3 (1709) | - | Langenthal 1 (1651) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Ernst Linder (1784) | - | Hans Geissmann | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erwin Tellenbach (1815) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1648) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Feller (1703) | - | Philipp Zappa (1788) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean Krähenbühl (1786) | - | Alfred Birrer (1625) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Wild (1642) | - | Lilian Geiser (1543) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Soltermann (1522) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |