1ère ligue
Central
4ème Ronde
Lenzburg 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 2 | : | 6 |
Olten 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Zug 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 18 |
3. | Olten 1 | 5 | 17 |
4. | St. Gallen 2 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Zürich 3 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 14 |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Zug 1 | 0 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Lenzburg 1 (1980) | - | Zürich 3 (2021) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Rolf Walti (2184) | - | Thomas Kummle (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Urban Backlund (2097) | - | Boris Haufler (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Oze (2050) | - | Christian Issler (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Killer (2071) | - | Severin Walser (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Can-Elian Barth (1900) | - | Timo Schönhof (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Wiesinger (1920) | - | Vital Studer (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wigger (1976) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Zahnd (1645) | - | Sinan Deveci (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2115) | - | Luzern 3 (1969) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2313) | - | Jörg Schmid (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2173) | - | Silvio Bucher (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Hänggi (1987) | - | Daniel Portmann (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Claverie (2332) | - | Roman Deuber (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Senn (2060) | - | Dominik Popp (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2072) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2006) | - | Hans Speck (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1974) | - | Kurt Züsli (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2143) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2052) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2221) | - | Sebastian Völker (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Toenz (2088) | - | Anton Thaler (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ekstroem (2374) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2126) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schultheiss (2046) | - | Roman Schmuki (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2159) | - | Hans-Christian Weigand (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2074) | - | Halit Rexhepi (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miran Alic (2057) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 2 (2014) | - | Zug 1 (1978) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Damjan Plesec (2304) | - | Ken Lee (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2132) | - | Richard Zweifel (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jana Ramseier (2075) | - | Oleg Voinikonis (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angelik Lazar (1990) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Thuner (1907) | - | Willi Dürig (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Thuner (1922) | - | Fridolin Marty (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1896) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Künzi (1883) | - | Michael Zuber (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |