1ère ligue
Central
3ème Ronde
Zürich 3 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Luzern 3 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Zug 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Olten 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | St. Gallen 2 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Olten 1 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 11 |
6. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 10½ |
Zürich 3 | 2 | 10½ | |
8. | Zug 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 3 (1976) | - | Trubschachen 2 (2014) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Kummle (2051) | - | Damjan Plesec (2313) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (2038) | - | Joël Adler (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2044) | - | Angelik Lazar (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Walser (2025) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vital Studer (2006) | - | Heinz Müller (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Haas (1868) | - | Stefan Thuner (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Haas (1995) | - | Mark Künzi (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Siegfried (1784) | - | Simon Thuner (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 3 (2010) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2002) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Portmann (2045) | - | Rolf Walti (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Belhadri Benmia (2041) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pirmin Lötscher (2125) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Bucher (2012) | - | Martin Schmid (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1965) | - | Norbert Oze (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nysret Krasniqi (1976) | - | Michael Wigger (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1946) | - | Can-Elian Barth (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (1970) | - | Peter Bucher (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 2 (2053) | - | Zug 1 (2006) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sebastian Völker (2094) | - | Richard Zweifel (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yasin Chennaoui (1992) | - | Willi Dürig (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2170) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2108) | - | Michael Zuber (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schmuki (2020) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Bischoff (2046) | - | Oleg Voinikonis (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Rexhepi (1994) | - | Fridolin Marty (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Nyffenegger (2000) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2154) | - | Olten 1 (2155) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Roland Ekstroem (2375) | - | Bruno Kamber (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Bäumer (2226) | - | Robin Angst (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Toenz (2123) | - | Christophe Claverie (2328) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2118) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2160) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agim Agushi (2094) | - | Roland Senn (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2080) | - | Zeno Kupper (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2053) | - | Daniel Reist (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |