3ème ligue
Central 1
2ème Ronde
Letzi 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Seebach 2 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Baden 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | 7 |
Letzi 1 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Wettswil 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Tribschen 3 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Baden 3 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Seebach 2 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 1 (1839) | - | Tribschen 3 (1814) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Shardul Paricharak (1944) | - | Christoph Sterkman (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Glatzfelder (1880) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Muster (1886) | - | Markus Eichenberger (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nakul Paricharak (1793) | - | Beat Zimmermann (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Odermatt (1813) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruslan Shumilov (1715) | - | Bernhard Bucher (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Seebach 2 (1564) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1660) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Timon Trubini (1600) | - | Markus Regez (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sanjay Ram (1474) | - | Annette Waaijenberg (1573) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marino Gambarara (1660) | - | Jakob Brüssow (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karthik Ram (1462) | - | Janosch Braun (1705) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schindehütte (1618) | - | Maria Speerli (1489) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Keller (1571) | - | Carmen Speerli (1177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 3 (1562) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1724) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Wanja Schaffner (1707) | - | Fabien Robichon (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Prathyush Sunilkumar (1506) | - | Bruno Roque (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sunil Kumar Nagannagowda (1563) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hryhorii Oleksiuk | - | Matej Petrik (1638) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anastasiia Butova (1471) | - | Ursula Küng (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bastien Aeby | - | Daniel Räss (1650) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 2 (1797) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1797) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansruedi Sommer (1803) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2003) | - | Christian Hofer (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marlon Loretz (1747) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Klee (1922) | - | Alfred Lässer (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Zumstein (1525) | - | Erika Reust (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Funk (1782) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |