3ème ligue
Central 1
1ère Ronde
Letzi 1 | - | Wettswil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Baden 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Seebach 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 3½ |
Tribschen 3 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Letzi 1 | 1 | 3 |
Wettswil 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Seebach 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Baden 3 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 1 (1846) | - | Wettswil 2 (1723) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Shardul Paricharak (1929) | - | David Klee (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Muster (1899) | - | Hansruedi Sommer (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Glatzfelder (1907) | - | Marlon Loretz (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Odermatt (1781) | - | Stefan Gasser (1615) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruslan Shumilov (1715) | - | Patrick Zumstein (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Danielsson | - | Silviu-Ionut Ganceanu | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1792) | - | Baden 3 (1489) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Hans Frischknecht (2014) | - | Wanja Schaffner (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Hofer (1883) | - | Jochen Lang (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Haramina (1829) | - | Prathyush Sunilkumar (1393) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Lässer (1713) | - | Jack Marcus (1382) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1678) | - | Gabriela Lang (1324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1636) | - | Bastien Aeby | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Markus Regez 1 (1624) | - | Tribschen 3 (1760) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Nina Brüssow (1820) | - | Andy Matter (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Regez (2157) | - | Kurt Grossen (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Janosch Braun (1684) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lea Glanc (1450) | - | Markus Eichenberger (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jake Mieth (1282) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leandro Wilson (1353) | - | Toni Lussi (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1756) | - | Seebach 2 (1468) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Martin Hoffmann (1841) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1618) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Zaugg (1879) | - | Benno Bohnenberger (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Robichon (1688) | - | Richard Bohnenberger (1558) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1709) | - | Sanjay Ram (1425) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günter Stoffregen (1776) | - | Karthik Ram (1451) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Räss (1641) | - | Robert Azzi (1197) | 1 | : | 0 |