2ème ligue fédérale
2ème ligue fédérale zone A
3ème Ronde
Fribourg | - | Lyss-Seeland | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen | - | Nyon | 3 | : | 5 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain | - | Kirchberg | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Birseck | - | Biel SG | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck | 5 | 13½ |
2. | Nyon | 4 | 14 |
3. | Kirchberg | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Lyss-Seeland | 4 | 13 |
5. | Riehen | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Fribourg | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain | 2 | 10 |
8. | Biel SG | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg (2146) | - | Lyss-Seeland (2125) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jacques Kolly (2287) | - | Avni Ermeni (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Jacot (2220) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2347) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Deschenaux (2193) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Schuler (2167) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mauron (2155) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schneuwly (2077) | - | Simon Stoeri (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2053) | - | Raymond Peter (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2013) | - | Florian Zarri (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen (2181) | - | Nyon (2087) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ali Habibi (2310) | - | Pascal Guex (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Schwierskott (2204) | - | Lindo Duratti (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2339) | - | Christian Bieri (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Grandadam (2238) | - | Pius Steiner (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Grandadam (2221) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2063) | - | Numa Bertola (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Haag (2025) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Jeker (2044) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain (2204) | - | Kirchberg (2187) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2569) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2488) | - | Lukas Muheim (2320) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2235) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Furrer (2058) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2301) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Staub (2187) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Sieber (2060) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2034) | - | Markus Martig (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romain Paci (2002) | - | Markus Muheim (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck (2049) | - | Biel SG (2079) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Andreas Aerni (2187) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2220) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dorian Jäggi (2253) | - | Michel Georg (2232) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zoran Bojic (2196) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2162) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Borer (2028) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2137) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andrew Lumsdon (2051) | - | Alex Lienhard (1969) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Paul (1844) | - | Nathanaël Reich (1914) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eric Sommerhalder (1971) | - | Gilles Bürki (1917) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lukas Striebel (1865) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |