1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone B
2ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Tribschen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Niederrohrdorf 1 | - | Olten 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Aarau 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2011) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1900) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Heinz Wirz (2171) | - | Marc Furrer (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (2069) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schröter (1985) | - | Marco Retti (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2067) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2009) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
James Lauterbach (1764) | - | Gilles Scherrer | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2014) | - | Tribschen 2 (1936) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dominik Altmann (1996) | - | Fritz Leuzinger (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pommerehne (2090) | - | Toni Riedener (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Staechelin (2099) | - | Mario Bobbià (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Ernst (1999) | - | Lukas Schwander (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1951) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ilona Toth (1948) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niederrohrdorf 1 (1966) | - | Olten 1 (2081) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Meyer (2039) | - | Denis Dutoit (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2072) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Keller (1918) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Valencak (1931) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2047) | - | Robin Angst (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michal Arend (1790) | - | Adrian Kamber (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aarau 1 (1981) | - | Basel SG 1 (2111) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Björn Urban Backlund (2110) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Killer (2046) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (2066) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hartmut Kipp (1845) | - | Frank Weidt (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragisa Stojcic (1957) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Konrad Schönherr (1861) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |