1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone D
2ème Ronde
Weinfelden 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Toggenburg 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Liechtenstein 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Rheintal 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Liechtenstein 1 | 3 | 7 |
3. | SprengSchach 2 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 6 |
Flawil 1 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Rheintal 1 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Weinfelden 1 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Weinfelden 1 (1944) | - | Flawil 1 (1936) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Plüss (2178) | - | Thomas Näf (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeroen Naarding (1958) | - | Stefan Kurz (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Zichanowicz (2176) | - | Alfred Dönni (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1921) | - | Albin Dönni (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Preiss (1796) | - | Thomas Würth (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wartenweiler (1634) | - | Max Bolliger (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toggenburg 1 (1778) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1913) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karl Brunner (1992) | - | Murat Fetai (1558) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Riss (1771) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (1997) | - | Marcel Eberle (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Huber (1570) | - | Volker Stief (2258) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angel Belchev (1914) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agim Hamdiji (1421) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 2 (1958) | - | Liechtenstein 1 (1978) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Klaus Zeiler (2078) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Morf (1908) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hirzel (2001) | - | Harald Elkuch (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1920) | - | Markus Natter (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Frommherz (1870) | - | Martin Schädler (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Fessler (1972) | - | Renato Frick (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1904) | - | Rheintal 1 (1910) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Sandro Knaus (2142) | - | Markus Zoller (1897) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Berni Imfeld (1972) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2131) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1905) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1863) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Keller (1857) | - | Samuel Büchel (1794) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Remo Schönbächler (1759) | - | Bruno Spälti (1864) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Guebeli (1791) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |