1ère Ligue Régionale
1ère Ligue Régionale Zone C
2ème Ronde
Wetzikon 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Lugano CS 1 | - | Zug 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wetzikon 2 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 6 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 2 | 6 | |
5. | Lugano CS 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 5½ | |
7. | Zug 1 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Höngg 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Wetzikon 2 (1955) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1920) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Andreas Scheidegger (2000) | - | Boudewijn Van Beckhoven (1931) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Joller (1968) | - | Hubert Ludin (2013) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Hirt (1969) | - | Peter Isler (1901) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Leuenberger (1909) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1917) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kaspar Bänninger (1928) | - | Lars Linnemann (2006) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bernhard Schärer (1955) | - | Randi Andersen (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herrliberg 1 (1962) | - | Höngg 1 (1999) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Peter Walpen (2079) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2266) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marcel Bodmer (2016) | - | Martin Fraas (2242) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2108) | - | William Bauer (1912) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rodrigo Meier (1951) | - | Jurij Janzek | 1 | : | 0 | |
Arnold Torricelli (1854) | - | Guido Osio (1780) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Dünner (1762) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lugano CS 1 (2120) | - | Zug 1 (1986) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Vladimir Paleologu (2103) | - | Willi Dürig (2092) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alec Salvetti (2224) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2026) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudio Boschetti (2162) | - | Roman Deuber (1993) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simone Medici (2110) | - | Ernst Zindel (1930) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2061) | - | Hans Speck (2043) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Davide Massironi (2062) | - | Zlatko Musil (1831) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (1951) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2018) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
René P. Meier (2011) | - | Tim Von Flüe (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Martin Egli (2043) | - | Florian Bous (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Aeschbach (2111) | - | Joachim Kambor (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2119) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Keller (1881) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schindehütte (1542) | - | Thomas Kohli (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |