2ème Ligue Fédérale
2ème Ligue Fédérale Zone B
4ème Ronde
Chur SK 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich SG 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Réti 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Baden 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 1 | 8 | 22½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 18 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | 17½ |
5. | Baden 1 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Chur SK 1 | 2 | 13 |
7. | Réti 2 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Winterthur 2 | 0 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Chur SK 1 (1983) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2133) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Guido Neuberger (2211) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2191) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dario Bischofberger (2065) | - | Laszlo Horvath (2198) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Massimo Maffioli (2020) | - | Emilian Hofer (2201) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Binggeli (2037) | - | Christian Salerno (2065) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Andri Arquint (1987) | - | Peter Klings (2156) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Roth (1851) | - | Sebastian Völker (2107) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jakob Schmid (1845) | - | Anton Thaler (2086) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierluigi Schaad (1851) | - | Roman Schmuki (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich SG 1 (2188) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2118) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2317) | - | Lars Bäumer (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2319) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2243) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Friedrich (2277) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2230) | - | René Valdivia (2150) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Csajka (2224) | - | Max Schultheiss (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2037) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alan Berset (2041) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kummle (2061) | - | Heinz Vifian (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sprengschach 1 (2160) | - | Réti 2 (2041) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sandro Schmid (2295) | - | Michael Fichter (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Schärer (2261) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2228) | - | Robert Hauser (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Bahl (2157) | - | Christoph Schmid (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Bosshard (2039) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Sprenger (2184) | - | Fabian Lang (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikola Tikvic (2032) | - | Otto Kruse (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2080) | - | Vincent Lou (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2094) | - | Baden 1 (2154) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Mirko Ballmer (2117) | - | Klaus Klundt (2388) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2179) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schweighoffer (2100) | - | Matthias Saurer (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2147) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Engesser (2109) | - | Martin Jenny (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Liebhart (2053) | - | Donjan Rodic (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2060) | - | Andras Puskas (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1983) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |