24141: Künzli Manuel, Simme
Elo: 1320
Expectative: -41.42
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Matter, Morris | 1284 | 0.55064 | -19.8231 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Crespan, Simone | 1450 | 0.322895 | -11.6242 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft B | 0 | Müller, Yanik | 1409 | 0.377852 | -13.6027 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft B | 0 | Lévy, Patrick | 1412 | 0.373827 | -13.4578 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft B | 0 | Bärtschi, Dominik | 1428 | 0.351291 | -12.6465 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft B | 1 | Matter, Morris | 1284 | 0.55064 | 16.1769 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft B | 1 | Magera, Rastislav | 1232 | 0.623491 | 13.5543 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 64
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Ziegler, Andrin | 1300 | 1285 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Schmied, Robin | 1288 | 1285 | 49.58 | -17.85 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Isler, Maurin Kilian | 1237 | 1285 | 56.74 | -2.43 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1404 | 1285 | 33.7 | 23.87 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | Kreth, Noah | 1402 | 1285 | 33.83 | 23.82 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 1 | Schlegel, Thomas | 1478 | 1285 | 24.75 | 27.09 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | ½ | Phung, Tina | 1404 | 1285 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
1/24 | Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B | 0 | Mühlemann, Walter | 1515 | 1285 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Linder, Hermann | 1664 | 1265 | 7.86 | 33.17 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Jorgic, Dragan | 1471 | 1265 | 23.21 | -8.36 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Carron, Jean-François | 1579 | 1265 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Marbacher, Luca | 1707 | 1267 | 5.99 | -2.16 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Jorgic, Dragan | 1465 | 1276 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Thomas, Konrad | 1450 | 1265 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schwab, Hanspeter | 1497 | 1265 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Rudolf | 1510 | 1265 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Stefani, Colin | 1470 | 1265 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Fedal, Salem | 1422 | 1265 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Erat, Matteo | 1351 | 1265 | 37.92 | 22.35 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Bonanomi, Silvan | 1618 | 1265 | 10.54 | -3.79 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Simic, Todor | 1328 | 1265 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Lienert, Samuel | 1351 | 1265 | 37.92 | 22.35 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Streit, Alexander | 1472 | 1265 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Jeandupeux, Chloé | 1450 | 1274 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Gyger, Marcel | 2034 | 1274 | 0 | 0 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Abgottspon, Pius | 1479 | 1267 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Linder, Ernst | 1680 | 1267 | 7.21 | -2.6 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Sturm, Martin | 1524 | 1267 | 18.18 | -6.54 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Collison, Joris | 1399 | 1267 | 32.04 | 24.47 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Häberli, Ruben | 1620 | 1271 | 10.86 | -3.91 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Weber, Lars | 1418 | 1288 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Liechti, Zoel | 1586 | 1288 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Hauptturnier III | 0 | Odermatt, Christoph | 1388 | 1292 | 36.72 | -13.22 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Hauptturnier III | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1455 | 1292 | 28.1 | 25.88 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Hauptturnier III | 0 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1244 | 1292 | 56.6 | -20.38 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Hauptturnier III | 0 | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1459 | 1292 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Hauptturnier III | ½ | Dupuis, Jean-François | 1536 | 1292 | 19.32 | 11.05 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Hauptturnier III | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1188 | 1292 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Hauptturnier III | 0 | Meier-Manetsch, Alfred | 1458 | 1292 | 27.86 | -10.03 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Blaser, Joel | 1377 | 1306 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Rubin, Rolf | 1669 | 1290 | 9.01 | -3.24 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Hunziker, Gabriel Laurin | 1200 | 1290 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Sinitsyn, Mikhail | 1200 | 1290 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Eggenberger, Ulrich | 1830 | 1290 | 2.81 | -1.01 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Birrer, Alfred | 1539 | 1290 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Kupferschmied, Raphael | 1200 | 1262 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Matter, Morris | 1200 | 1262 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Hefti, Gabriel | 1917 | 1262 | 0 | 0 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Kohler, Roger | 1757 | 1262 | 4.01 | -1.44 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1319 | 1262 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Meyes, Roman | 1200 | 1262 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schopfer, Ueli | 1650 | 1268 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Spalinger, Roland | 1650 | 1268 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Kupferschmied, Raphael | 1200 | 1236 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Künzi, Luca | 1200 | 1236 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Kohler, Yanik | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Kohler, Yanik | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Blaser, Rafael | 1356 | 29.06 | -0 | |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1259 | 41.74 | -0 | |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Sibler, Luis | 1189 | 51.55 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Isler, Maurin Kilian | 1117 | 61.54 | -0 | |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Collison, Joris | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Reuter, Felix | 1209 | 48.73 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 8 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
2022 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
2020 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |