26063: Dolfini Emanuele, DSSP
Elo: 1280
Expectative: +22.21
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 0 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1452 | 0.271557 | -9.77604 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Weis, Robert | 1277 | 0.504231 | 17.8477 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 0 | Gocev, Martin | 1306 | 0.463379 | -16.6817 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Comby, Théo | 1257 | 0.532405 | 16.8334 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Tomko, Oliver | 1200 | 0.611351 | 13.9914 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 55
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Niemi, Curdin | 1238 | 1280 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1393 | 1280 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1375 | 1280 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1443 | 1280 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 06 | ½ | Gwerder , Simon | 1275 | 1280 | 50.56 | -0.2 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 06 | 0 | Rathgeb, Ilja | 1187 | 1280 | 62.88 | -22.64 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 06 | 1 | Röthlin, Lara | 1200 | 1280 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 06 | 0 | Eichholzer, Louis | 1200 | 1280 | 61.14 | -22.01 |
1/24 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 06 | 1 | Comby, Théo | 1222 | 1280 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bolleter, Arun | 1375 | 1287 | 37.79 | 22.4 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Wilhelm, Marco | 1405 | 1287 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1498 | 1287 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Hottinger, Ieremia | 1331 | 1287 | 43.82 | -15.77 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 0 | Kwisda, Phinnaeus | 1102 | 1287 | 74.23 | -26.72 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 1 | Wichser, Finn | 1194 | 1287 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 1 | Löfgren, Alexander | 1172 | 1287 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 1 | Eichholzer, Louis | 1200 | 1287 | 62.08 | 13.65 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 0 | Geissler, Luca | 1160 | 1287 | 67.33 | -24.24 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1361 | 1266 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1386 | 1266 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1319 | 1266 | 42.57 | 20.68 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1417 | 1266 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Heimken, Leon | 1353 | 1233 | 33.57 | 23.92 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Paglinawan, Niels | 1055 | 1233 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1374 | 1220 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1389 | 1220 | 27.51 | -9.9 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Rosset, Ruben | 1242 | 1220 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Champion, Henri | 1148 | 1220 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1307 | 1207 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1277 | 1207 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Geissler, Luca | 1198 | 1207 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1301 | 1207 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1153 | 1205 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1390 | 1205 | 25.77 | -9.28 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Maksak, Liubava | 1098 | 1205 | 64.74 | -23.31 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Lluvich, Matias | 1229 | 1205 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1313 | 1200 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1206 | 1200 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Thilak, Aarav | 1152 | 1200 | 56.74 | -20.43 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | JENA, Kabir Kumar | 1233 | 1200 | 45.36 | 19.67 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 0 | Neacau, Radu | 1223 | 49.86 | -0 | |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Kovacs, Mark | 1206 | 52.26 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 0 | Nguyen, Tobias | 1248 | 46.34 | -0 | |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 0 | Infanger, Philip | 1106 | 65.91 | -0 | |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Maksak, Liubava | 1214 | 51.13 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 0 | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1247 | 46.48 | -0 | |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Kaschner, Marcus | 1197 | 53.38 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Schneider, Philip | 1144 | 56.04 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Zaffalon, Martino | 1208 | 47.18 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Moravanszky, Moric | 1164 | 53.38 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Glandy, Arthur | 1160 | 53.94 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Zeilmann, Jana | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1215 | 52.4 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Simpf, Dominik Noah | 1232 | 50 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1169 | 58.81 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 9 | 9 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 23 |
2022 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |