26325: Menz Jasmin, Brugg
Elo: 1318
Expectative: +26.09
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Hüppi, Alena | 1324 | 0.491538 | -17.6954 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | VandeVondele, Linus | 1488 | 0.273906 | -9.86063 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Hasler, Willi | 1565 | 0.191256 | 29.1148 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Erdin, Thierry | 1488 | 0.27273 | 26.1817 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Gächter, Fredy | 1530 | 0.226768 | -8.16364 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Berchtold, Mario | 1595 | 0.162834 | -5.86201 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | ½ | Härdi, Urs | 1513 | 0.245277 | 9.17004 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Bumbach, René | 1578 | 0.178985 | -6.44347 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Kloter, Elijah | 1143 | 0.731949 | 9.64983 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 47 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Heinrich, Dean | 1259 | 1327 | 59.36 | -21.37 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Wilson, Leandro | 1384 | 1327 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Lüthi, Evan | 1288 | 1327 | 55.34 | 16.08 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Jung, Noah | 1256 | 1327 | 59.77 | -21.52 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Posch, Jasmin | 1286 | 1327 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Goel, Avik | 1305 | 1327 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Ryser, Lukas | 1220 | 1278 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | JENA, Kabir Kumar | 1232 | 1278 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Lamy-Chappuis, Matia | 1189 | 1278 | 62.35 | -22.45 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Aubier, Ilyas | 1167 | 1278 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Phung, Tina | 1191 | 1278 | 62.08 | 13.65 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Develey, Isaiah | 1200 | 1278 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
4/23 | ZÜRICHSee Amateur Open | 0 | Pulver, Tobias | 1556 | 1292 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
4/23 | ZÜRICHSee Amateur Open | 0 | Steiner, Mario | 1655 | 1292 | 9.97 | -3.59 |
4/23 | ZÜRICHSee Amateur Open | 0 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1187 | 1292 | 64.48 | -23.21 |
4/23 | ZÜRICHSee Amateur Open | 0 | Gevorgyan, Grigor | 1881 | 1292 | 1.87 | -0.67 |
4/23 | ZÜRICHSee Amateur Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1556 | 1292 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
4/23 | ZÜRICHSee Amateur Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1464 | 1292 | 27.16 | 26.22 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Hüppi, Alena | 1319 | 1255 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Lavrishchev, Timur | 1199 | 1255 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1222 | 1255 | 54.64 | -19.67 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1313 | 1255 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Posch, Jasmin | 1272 | 1255 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | ½ | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1299 | 1255 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Csonka, Benedek | 1314 | 1255 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1173 | 1255 | 61.41 | -22.11 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Maksak, Liubava | 1200 | 1255 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1207 | 1273 | 59.09 | -21.27 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1196 | 1273 | 60.73 | -21.86 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Blumental, Odelia | 1214 | 1273 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Tamburrano, Alicia | 1125 | 1273 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Petralli, Matteo | 1200 | 1206 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Hüppi, Cédrik | 1194 | 1206 | 51.69 | 17.39 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Glandy, Arthur | 1210 | 1206 | 49.44 | -17.8 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1198 | 1206 | 51.13 | 17.59 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Pinelli, Leandra | 1137 | 1206 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Baisse, Axel | 1188 | 1206 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Guijarro, Pedro | 1249 | 43.12 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Simmen, Patrick | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1285 | 34.22 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Glandy, Arthur | 1170 | 49.86 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Guijarro, Pedro | 1249 | 39 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | JENA, Kabir Kumar | 1229 | 41.74 | 0.6 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1132 | 64.21 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Dickmann, Franco | 1165 | 59.77 | 0.6 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Moravanszky, Moric | 1147 | 62.21 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Decitre, Nathan | 1235 | 50 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
2023 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 31 |
2022 | 0 | 0 |