26558: Taboriskiy Lev, DSSP
Elo: 1277
Expectative: +14.02
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Camponovo, Dario | 1290 | 0.48167 | 0.659872 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Zimmerli, Elia Michel | 1213 | 0.589506 | 14.7778 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Benedek | 1343 | 0.407747 | 21.3211 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Lavrishchev, Timur | 1182 | 0.631518 | -22.7346 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 31 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | 0 | Wachholz, Dario | 1531 | 1292 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | 0 | Masseroni, Michele | 1550 | 1292 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | ½ | Cattomio, Roberto | 1567 | 1292 | 16.55 | 12.04 |
1/24 | Basel Carnival Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1387 | 1292 | 36.85 | -13.27 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Posch, Jasmin | 1234 | 1323 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Kostov, Magnus Constantine | 1289 | 1323 | 54.78 | -19.72 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Weis, Robert | 1338 | 1323 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1540 | 1323 | 22.15 | -7.97 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1350 | 1350 | 50 | -18 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Lüthi, Evan | 1232 | 1350 | 66.17 | -23.82 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | ½ | Varghese, Vivan | 1418 | 1350 | 40.5 | 3.42 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Rosset, Ruben | 1217 | 1350 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Ramage, Fabien | 1375 | 1324 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Schuler, Agatha | 1487 | 1324 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Schäfer, Gion | 1446 | 1324 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Fiedler, Nikolai | 1375 | 1324 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Parmelin, Evan | 1656 | 1324 | 12.02 | -4.33 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Gehrke, Leonard | 1315 | 1324 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1586 | 1324 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1207 | 1341 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1336 | 1341 | 50.85 | -18.3 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1366 | 1341 | 46.62 | -16.78 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Yildiz, Kaan | 1473 | 1341 | 32.04 | 6.47 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1264 | 44.94 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1198 | 54.08 | 0.6 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Gramling, Lionel | 1242 | 47.89 | -0 | |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Heinrich, Dean | 1188 | 55.62 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1320 | 45.64 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Guijarro, Pedro | 1249 | 55.62 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Benedek | 1222 | 59.36 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1328 | 44.52 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19 |