27091: Spada Yunfan, Bern Bümpliz
Elo: 1723
Expectative: +46.67
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Landolt, Leo | 1413 | 0.862689 | 4.9432 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1782 | 0.417382 | -15.0257 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Mohr, Jan | 1780 | 0.420144 | -15.1252 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Hunkeler, Beat | 1759 | 0.44936 | -16.1769 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Stec, Irenaeus | 1805 | 0.385941 | 22.1061 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Hottinger, Simon | 1868 | 0.304097 | 25.0525 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Aegerter, Fabrice | 1761 | 0.446563 | 19.9237 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Duc, Jeremy | 1782 | 0.417382 | 20.9743 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 45
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Pulfer, Dairo | 1640 | 1680 | 55.62 | -20.02 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1518 | 1680 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1637 | 1680 | 56.04 | -2.18 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1710 | 1680 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1695 | 1680 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 1 | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1501 | 1680 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1498 | 1680 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 1 | Britschgi, Carmen | 1655 | 1680 | 53.52 | 16.73 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1572 | 1680 | 64.87 | -23.35 |
2/24 | 25. Meielisalp-Schach-Open | 1 | Oberholzer, Janosh | 1344 | 1680 | 88.26 | 4.23 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Schmied, Robin | 1288 | 1613 | 87.47 | 4.51 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Maurer, Fritz | 1944 | 1613 | 12.09 | -4.35 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1475 | 1613 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1979 | 1613 | 9.78 | 32.48 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1830 | 1613 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Schneuwly, Achim | 1934 | 1613 | 12.82 | 31.38 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Vijayarajah, Karthik | 1200 | 1593 | 91.77 | 2.96 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Haussener, Glen | 1520 | 1593 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1804 | 1593 | 22.78 | 27.8 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Gnerre, Damian | 1591 | 1593 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1835 | 1593 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1661 | 1593 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Schwery, Sascha Alexander | 1350 | 1593 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 1 | Pfrunder, Emil | 1192 | 1593 | 92.19 | 2.81 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1181 | 1593 | 92.74 | -33.39 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 1 | Grimm, Elio | 1323 | 1593 | 83.01 | 6.12 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1954 | 1593 | 10.09 | -3.63 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Löffler, Markus | 2294 | 1593 | 0 | 0 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Kaser, Nicolas | 1907 | 1581 | 12.45 | -4.48 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Matei, Robert | 1839 | 1581 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Adzic, Slobodan | 2099 | 1581 | 3.35 | -1.21 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Klaas, Alwin | 1200 | 1581 | 91.1 | 3.2 |
5/23 | LENZERHEIDE AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1397 | 1581 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1464 | 1581 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2052 | 1581 | 4.79 | -1.73 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1703 | 1581 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Martin, Aaron | 1476 | 1581 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Mühlemann, Walter | 1494 | 43.82 | -0 | |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1489 | 53.94 | -0 | |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1538 | 47.04 | -0 | |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1620 | 35.79 | 0.6 | |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Reisinger, Karl-Heinz | 1500 | 52.4 | 0.6 | |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Stroo, Kees | 1395 | 66.69 | 0.6 | |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Stooss, Daniel | 1336 | 73.89 | 0.6 | |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Hansen, Seya | 1556 | 44.52 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 10 | 16 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 21 |