1ère ligue
Central
3ème Ronde
Mendrisio 2 | - | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Solothurn SK 1 | - | Zug 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Baden SG 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Olten 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 1 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 16 |
4. | Solothurn SK 1 | 2 | 10½ |
5. | Olten 1 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Baden SG 2 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Mendrisio 2 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Zug 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 2 (1952) | - | Luzern Tribschen 1 (2113) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Giorgio Bertazzo (2122) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corrado Astengo (2125) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riccardo Larghi | - | Rambert Bellmann (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ezio Schafer (1883) | - | Martin Herzog (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Antonio Liscio | - | Armin Hartmann (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Saesseli (1833) | - | Lukas Fischer (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2044) | - | Corinne Rölli (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergio Cavadini (1705) | - | Sabrina Rölli (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn SK 1 (2085) | - | Zug 1 (2028) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lukas Muheim (2223) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2240) | - | Willi Dürig (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2196) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Muheim (2091) | - | Roman Deuber (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (1957) | - | Daniel Köstinger (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2004) | - | Hans Speck (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thomi (2015) | - | Michael Zuber (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Rothen (1951) | - | Paul Tschudi (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lenzburg 1 (2087) | - | Baden SG 2 (2016) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Björn Urban Backlund (2131) | - | Ivan Wintner (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Regez (2202) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Walti (2126) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schmid (2100) | - | Kurt Meier (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bodmer (2082) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2072) | - | Peter Meyer (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Mienert (2029) | - | Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Wiesinger (1952) | - | Marcel Schneider (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2018) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2092) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Peter Hohler (2175) | - | Constanze Jahn (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2122) | - | Renato Frick (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Meier (2006) | - | Urs Schwarz (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Gubler (2058) | - | Jana Ramseier (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1916) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (1959) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2126) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1958) | - | Walter Zollinger (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roberto Schenker (1950) | - | Arnold Torricelli (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |