1ère ligue
Ouest
2ème Ronde
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève Club 2 | - | Fribourg CE 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Vevey Club 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Vevey Club 1 | 2 | 9 |
4. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Genève Club 2 | 1 | 7½ |
7. | Fribourg CE 2 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Martigny 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2049) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (2096) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2130) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernd Jauch (2012) | - | Fabrice Liardet (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2088) | - | Jochen Snuverink (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uwe Beimfohr (2070) | - | Ricardo Graells (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Leutwyler (2095) | - | Pascal Guex (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Fankhauser (1979) | - | Christian Heuberger (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Holzgrewe (2016) | - | Ludwig Stenz (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolai Post (1998) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Club 2 (2067) | - | Fribourg CE 2 (1953) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frédéric Verheyden (2095) | - | Olivier Noyer (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Schultz (2151) | - | Michel Ducrest (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agripa Leib (2205) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paolo Di Minico (2067) | - | Peter Schmid (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Delpin (1984) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Sauvin (2121) | - | Gérald Jenny (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arezki Bouchelaghem | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Duport (1845) | - | Staffan Hasselgren (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2187) | - | Martigny 1 (2042) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Lombard (2314) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2184) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giancarlo Franzoni (2435) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Jakob (2142) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Lehmann (2205) | - | Yann Walther (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2108) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2113) | - | Léonard Besse (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Roth (1993) | - | Stephan Major (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey Club 1 (2055) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2031) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Laurent Jacot (2219) | - | Alexandre Bur (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul O'Neill (2237) | - | Michel Racloz (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucio Zuodar (2016) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Berclaz (2060) | - | Stefan Spiekermann (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Binder (1995) | - | Pierre Mellier (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Gaier (2012) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Chervet (1963) | - | Denis Chauvin (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bigler (1934) | - | Xavier Laurella (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |