4ème ligue
Ouest 10
1ère Ronde
Genève Amateurs 3 | - | Guy Otine 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Genève Club 5 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 8 | 5 | : | 1 |
Genève Ville 1 | - | Genève Plainpalais 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Morges 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Club 5 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Genève Ville 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Genève Amateurs 3 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Morges 1 | 1 | 3 |
Nyon 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Genève Plainpalais 2 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Genève Bois-Gentil 8 | 0 | 1 |
Guy Otine 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Genève Amateurs 3 (1594) | - | Guy Otine 1 (1643) | 4 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Marie-Anne Schaerer (1788) | - | Gilbert Conus (1820) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Soulammith Collet-Asper (1708) | - | Marco De Freitas (1465) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Parvine Assemani (1515) | - | Boris Kish | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nadine Casentieri (1497) | - | Nicolas Bloch | 1 | : | 0 | |
Linda Garin-Morof (1464) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Genève Club 5 (1615) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 8 (1365) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Victor Hakim (1615) | - | Mihai Raducanu (1392) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Izbicki | - | Andrei Magdas | 0 | : | 1 |
Burt Hann (1768) | - | Amr Sharaf (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Horn (1705) | - | Marcel Burri (1378) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Rosner (1438) | - | Victoria Stucky (1422) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giambattista Dell'Osso (1548) | - | Philippe Bonvin (1065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Ville 1 (1751) | - | Genève Plainpalais 2 (1636) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Raymond Conus (1898) | - | Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Burri (1829) | - | Luis Miranda (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Garin (1768) | - | Michel Donnat (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Roeck (1757) | - | Yves Fontaine (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurice Schambacher (1656) | - | Inneke Cox (1659) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Haet (1600) | - | André Mermoud (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Morges 1 (1556) | - | Nyon 2 (1613) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Frédéric Buret (1751) | - | Florian Kock (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Della Vecchia (1519) | - | Alexandre Gacic (1534) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilbert Cochand (1424) | - | Céline Juchler (1551) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathieu Glardon (1611) | - | Kai Beerstecher (1438) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Thuler (1474) | - | Maxime Raisin | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucien Lorenzini | - | Filipe Mathez | 0 | : | 1 |