2ème ligue
Ouest 1
1ère Ronde
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Val de Ruz 1 | - | Neuchâtel CE 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Düdingen 1 | - | Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Val de Ruz 1 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Düdingen 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 1 | 3 |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Neuchâtel CE 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2013) | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1865) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Pierre-Alain Bex (2217) | - | Jean-Marc Gillieron (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2121) | - | Jean-Luc Carrel (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Berset (2074) | - | Philippe Delaplace (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Janko (1929) | - | Alain Tcheau (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Juvet (1867) | - | Alain Chollet (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
François Budaï (1869) | - | Thierry Varvat (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Val de Ruz 1 (2019) | - | Neuchâtel CE 1 (1917) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jean-Paul Richard (1868) | - | Moïse Del Val (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edy Zahnd (1972) | - | Michel Bilat (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Avni Ermeni (2266) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Du Bois (2171) | - | Alfred Porret (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bertrand Banderet (1919) | - | Daniel Besson (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Coste (1916) | - | Claudio Schwarz (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Düdingen 1 (1975) | - | Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1 (1934) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Mottas (2065) | - | Daniel Simon (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Bürgy (2116) | - | Tibor Frossard (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Messer (1987) | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Müller (1964) | - | Bernard Nappez (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schuwey (1842) | - | Jaromil Frossard (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Tschopp (1877) | - | Philippe Michel (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 3 (1920) | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1 (1936) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nedelko Manojlovic (1913) | - | Fredy Gertsch (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco De Anna (1942) | - | Daniel Zingg (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Dössegger (1838) | - | Bruno Lachausse (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Katona (1980) | - | Walter Zingg (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Henri Rychener (2049) | - | Marcel Eschmann (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Reich (1798) | - | Gilles Droux (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |