2ème ligue
Est 2
2ème Ronde
Stäfa 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wil SC 2 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zürich Réti 1 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil SC 2 | 3 | 7½ |
2. | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | 6½ |
3. | Zürich Réti 1 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 6 |
Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | 6 | |
Stäfa 1 | 2 | 6 | |
Wädenswil 1 | 2 | 6 | |
8. | Aadorf 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Stäfa 1 (1925) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1895) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Jes Caspersen (2117) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1840) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrian Grüner (2014) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Urs Leuenberger (1953) | - | Franz Kleinsasser (2056) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Gimmel (1859) | - | Stephan Wiser (1990) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alfons Eschenlohr (1891) | - | Daniel Bürssner (1734) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reto Fischer (1717) | - | Hans Richner (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil SC 2 (2042) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1911) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Georg Fröwis (2127) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2082) | - | Florin Paun (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Maux (2099) | - | Roger Bundi (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedikt Klocker (2011) | - | Igor Semenic (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leopold Juen (1971) | - | Daniel Heddergott | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Sprenger (1962) | - | Markus Lorbe (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Réti 1 (1965) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1853) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Otto Kruse (1896) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Walpen (2090) | - | Saul Richman (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Zbinden (1990) | - | Silvano Werder (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schnelli (1912) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Peier (1996) | - | Patrick Biercher (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Kaufmann (1906) | - | Herbert Mäder (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 1 (1875) | - | Aadorf 1 (1783) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Blattner (2012) | - | Karl Brunner (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannes Menzi (1993) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1869) | - | Markus Jenni (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Annen (1824) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Probst (1773) | - | Benjamin Golder (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Grätzer (1777) | - | Raphael Golder (1518) | ½ | : | ½ |