2ème ligue
Central 1
1ère Ronde
Baden SG 3 | - | Zürich UBS 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Luzern Musegg 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Brugg 1 | - | Zürich Höngg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern Musegg 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Zürich Höngg 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Baden SG 3 | 1 | 3 |
Zürich UBS 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 3 (1933) | - | Zürich UBS 1 (1839) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Wigger (2032) | - | Walter Frehner (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Bärthel (2020) | - | Hans Graf (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flemming Eriksen (1925) | - | Karl Graeff (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Klein (1874) | - | Werner Vögeli (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Suter (1829) | - | Charles Nydegger (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gruner (1917) | - | Andrik Starke | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern Musegg 1 (2061) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1951) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2199) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Joller (2035) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Schweizer (2146) | - | Gjon Gojani (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2080) | - | Andreas Wüst (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1935) | - | Bruno Kunz (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Othmar Flecklin (1973) | - | Heinrich Kahlert (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brugg 1 (1816) | - | Zürich Höngg 1 (1980) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Didier Rota (1726) | - | Daniel Danihelka (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niels Bech Christensen | - | Poun Kirivongkat (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Priewasser (2001) | - | Urs Hasler (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Hansen | - | William Bauer (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alois Kofler (1770) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Rudolf (1767) | - | Guido Osio (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 (1767) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1920) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Zivotije Radosavljevic (1877) | - | Renato Neyer (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Sibalic (1841) | - | Oliver Killer (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milos Radovic (1897) | - | Stefan Wanner (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Cokic (1603) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milisav Milicevic (1632) | - | Reto Bürge (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miodrag Tomic (1754) | - | Erika Reust (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |