Ligue Nationale A
6ème Ronde
Reichenstein SF 1 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich SG 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Luzern SK 1 | - | Winterthur SG 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 1 | 11 | 30 |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 10 | 30½ |
3. | Luzern SK 1 | 10 | 29 |
4. | Biel SG 1 | 10 | 27½ |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 7 | 26 |
6. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | 4 | 23 |
7. | Winterthur SG 1 | 4 | 22½ |
8. | Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | 2 | 20½ |
9. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 19½ |
10. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein SF 1 (2422) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 (2371) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2607) | - | Jörg Hickl (2614) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2404) | - | Ralph Buss (2332) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karsten Volke (2502) | - | Roland Ekström (2483) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2358) | - | Christian Flückiger (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2380) | - | Welf Aumann (2346) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Weindl (2346) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kühn (2382) | - | Anton Allemann (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2397) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2307) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich SG 1 (2446) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2342) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Gabriel (2559) | - | Michael Prusikin (2519) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktor Kortschnoj (2603) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2382) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lothar Vogt (2499) | - | Rico Zenklusen (2353) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Grünenwald (2350) | - | Martin Fierz (2319) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Brunner (2488) | - | Fabian Mäser (2305) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Hess (2320) | - | Andreas Umbach (2296) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hug (2450) | - | Ralph Bauert (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2297) | - | Patrick Kupper (2305) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2275) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2428) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Viktor Gavrikov (2559) | - | Igor Glek (2550) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2365) | - | Andrej Istratescu (2610) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Zeller (2448) | - | Fabio Bellini (2481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2180) | - | Michele Godena (2516) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plüss (2233) | - | Gian-Luca Costa (2432) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Wildi (2290) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2276) | 0 | : | 1 |
Deny Ammann (2006) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2122) | - | Hans Karl (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lausanne Le Joueur 1 (2377) | - | Biel SG 1 (2492) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Olivier Renet (2556) | - | Vadim Milov (2639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anthony Kosten (2507) | - | Christian Bauer (2626) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2373) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2541) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petri Lehtivaara (2369) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2596) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Lamoureux (2350) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2490) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Burnier (2295) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2438) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2265) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Bucher (2298) | - | Alexandre Domont (2378) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern SK 1 (2426) | - | Winterthur SG 1 (2390) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Hübner (2612) | - | Artur Jussupow (2602) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rustem Dautov (2619) | - | Richard Forster (2487) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valery Atlas (2470) | - | Oliver Sutter (2417) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Züger (2404) | - | Andreas Huss (2327) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrique Almada (2344) | - | Martin Ballmann (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2373) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2335) | - | Sacha Georges (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Riff (2249) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |